-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zarlash

Map of Zarlash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarlas,Zarlash,Zarlāsh,Zaṟlās,زرلاش, Zarlāsh

Zarlash

Welcome to the Zarlash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarlāsh. See Zarlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarlāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zarlash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45271/68.24159
  • Altitude: 1754 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Zarlash
  •  
Places near Zarlash

Online Dating

Zarlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarlash, Afghanistan