-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Anar Butah

Map of Pozah-ye Anar Butah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Anar Butah,Puza-i-Anarbota,Puzeh-ye Anar Botteh,Pōzah-ye Anār Butah,Pūza-i-Anāṟbota,Pūzeh-ye Anār Botteh,پوزۀ انار بته, Pōzah-ye Anār Butah

Pozah-ye Anar Butah

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Anar Butah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Anār Butah. See Pozah-ye Anar Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Anār Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pozah-ye Anar Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47057/68.27481
  • Altitude: 1548 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Anar Butah
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Anar Butah

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Anar Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Anar Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Anar Butah, Afghanistan