Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Daygtur

Map of Daygtur Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daygtur,Daygtūr,Degtur,دیگتور,Ḏēgtūṟ, Daygtūr


Welcome to the Daygtur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daygtūr. See Daygtur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daygtūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daygtur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Daygtur
Places near Daygtur

Online Dating

Daygtur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daygtur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daygtur, Afghanistan