-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shah Muzafar Sahib

Map of Shah Muzafar Sahib Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmozaffar Saheb,Shah Muzafar Sahib,Shahmozaffar Saheb,Shāh Muz̧afar Şāḩib,Shāhmoz̧affar Şāḩeb,Sāhmoẕaffaṟ Sāheb,شاه مظفر صاحب, Shāh Muz̧afar Şāḩib

Shah Muzafar Sahib

Welcome to the Shah Muzafar Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muz̧afar Şāḩib. See Shah Muzafar Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muz̧afar Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shah Muzafar Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49069/68.32279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shah Muzafar Sahib
  •  
Places near Shah Muzafar Sahib
Gambar (0.2 km) Khilar (0.8 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (1.1 km) Lōbīah (2.5 km) Chuqurak Deh (4.4 km) Kaychah (4.6 km) Sar-e Lar (4.8 km) Wādō (5.3 km) Turmush (5.6 km) Seh Pistah (6.2 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (6.6 km) Sar-e Band (8 km) Sang-e Tanāw (8.6 km) Zaghan (9.2 km) Jam-e Sayyid (9.5 km) ‘Āshiqān (9.5 km) Shahr-e Sagān (9.6 km) Tarnāwah (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Shah Muzafar Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Muzafar Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muzafar Sahib, Afghanistan