-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Archahzar

Map of Koh-e Archahzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Archahzar,Kohe Arcazar,Kohe Aṟcazāṟ,Kuh-e Archazar,Kōh-e Archahzār,Kūh-e Archazār,کوه ارچه زار, Kōh-e Archahzār

Koh-e Archahzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Archahzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Archahzār. See Koh-e Archahzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Archahzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Archahzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43455/68.31864
  • Altitude: 2426 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Archahzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Archahzar
Kaychah (3.9 km) Angār (4.5 km) Khōstgān (4.6 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (4.6 km) Pazhak (4.6 km) Khayrkhānah (4.7 km) Tarnāwah (5.2 km) Sarsang (5.3 km) Sang-e Tanāw (5.7 km) Khilar (5.9 km) Naghārah Khānah (6.1 km) Gambar (6.2 km) Shahr-e Sagān (6.5 km) Dasht Lajām (7.1 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (7.2 km) Dahān-e Istamah (7.3 km) Ţabaqsar (7.4 km) Wādō (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Archahzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Archahzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Archahzar, Afghanistan