-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pusht-e Khak

Map of Pusht-e Khak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Khak,Poshteh Khāk,Pusht-e Khak,Pusht-e Khāk,Puste Khak,Puste Khāk,پشت خاک, Pusht-e Khāk

Pusht-e Khak

Welcome to the Pusht-e Khak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Khāk. See Pusht-e Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pusht-e Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43507/68.47517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Khak
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Khak

Online Dating

Pusht-e Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Khak, Afghanistan