-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Awar-e Tabaqsar

Map of Awar-e Tabaqsar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avar-e Tabqsar,Awar-e Tabaqsar,Aware Tabaqsar,Āvār-e Ţabqsar,Āwār-e Ţabaqsar,Āwāṟe Ṯabaqsaṟ,آوار طبقسر, Āwār-e Ţabaqsar

Awar-e Tabaqsar

Welcome to the Awar-e Tabaqsar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwār-e Ţabaqsar. See Awar-e Tabaqsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwār-e Ţabaqsar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Awar-e Tabaqsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43598/68.40717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Awar-e Tabaqsar
  •  
Places near Awar-e Tabaqsar

Online Dating

Awar-e Tabaqsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awar-e Tabaqsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awar-e Tabaqsar, Afghanistan