-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Dayg Shandah

Map of Koh-e Dayg Shandah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dayg Shandah,Kohe Degsanda,Kohe Ḏēgsānḏa,Kuh-e Digshandah,Kōh-e Dayg Shāndah,Kūh-e Dīgshāndah,کوه دیگ شانده, Kōh-e Dayg Shāndah

Koh-e Dayg Shandah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dayg Shandah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dayg Shāndah. See Koh-e Dayg Shandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dayg Shāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Dayg Shandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47903/68.37123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dayg Shandah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dayg Shandah
Lōbīah (3.8 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (4.3 km) Gambar (4.4 km) Khilar (5.2 km) Sar-e Lar (5.8 km) Chuqurak Deh (5.9 km) Seh Pistah (6.5 km) Sar-e Band (7.5 km) Kaychah (7.8 km) Sarsang (8.7 km) Zaghan (8.7 km) Jam-e Sayyid (8.9 km) Ţabaqsar (9.3 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (9.4 km) Angār (9.5 km) Turmush (9.5 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (9.7 km) Wādō (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dayg Shandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dayg Shandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dayg Shandah, Afghanistan