-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Gambar

Map of Darah-ye Gambar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gambar,Darrahe Gambar,Darreh-ye Gambar,درۀ گمبر,Ḏaṟṟahe Gambaṟ, Darah-ye Gambar

Darah-ye Gambar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gambar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gambar. See Darah-ye Gambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49399/68.32449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gambar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gambar
Gambar (0.4 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (0.8 km) Khilar (1.1 km) Lōbīah (2.1 km) Chuqurak Deh (4 km) Sar-e Lar (4.4 km) Kaychah (5 km) Turmush (5.4 km) Wādō (5.5 km) Seh Pistah (5.8 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (7 km) Sar-e Band (7.6 km) Zaghan (8.8 km) Sang-e Tanāw (9 km) Jam-e Sayyid (9.1 km) ‘Āshiqān (9.7 km) Shahr-e Sagān (10 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gambar, Afghanistan