Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Lobiah

Map of Darah-ye Lobiah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lobiah,Darah-ye Lōbīah,Qol-e Lobyah,Qole Lobya,Qowl-e Lubia,Qowl-e Lūbīā,Qōl-e Lōbyah,Qōle Lōbya,درۀ لوبیه,قول لوبیه, Darah-ye Lōbīah

Darah-ye Lobiah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lobiah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lōbīah. See Darah-ye Lobiah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lōbīah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Lobiah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lobiah
Places near Darah-ye Lobiah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lobiah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Lobiah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lobiah, Afghanistan