-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar

Map of Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar,Kotale Allaho Akbar,Kowtal-e Allaho Akbar,Kowtal-e Allāho Akbar,Kōtal-e Allāh wa Akbar,Kōtale Allāho Akbaṟ,کوتل اللـه و اکبر,کوتل الله و اکبر, Kōtal-e Allāh wa Akbar

Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Allāh wa Akbar. See Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Allāh wa Akbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40374/68.26166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Allah wa Akbar, Afghanistan