-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kham

Map of Qol-e Kham Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Akhah,Qol-e Kham,Qole Akha,Qole Kham,Qowl-e Akheh,Qowl-e Kham,Qowl-e Khām,Qowl-e Ākheh,Qōl-e Khām,Qōl-e Ākhah,Qōle Khām,Qōle Ākha,قول آخه,قول خام, Qōl-e Khām

Qol-e Kham

Welcome to the Qol-e Kham google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khām. See Qol-e Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35854/68.41081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kham
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kham

Online Dating

Qol-e Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kham, Afghanistan