Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Chekhardar

Map of Pereval Chekhardar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Dar,Chahār Dar,Pereval Chekhardar, Pereval Chekhardar

Pereval Chekhardar

Welcome to the Pereval Chekhardar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Chekhardar. See Pereval Chekhardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Chekhardar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Chekhardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pereval Chekhardar
Places near Pereval Chekhardar

Online Dating

Pereval Chekhardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Chekhardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Chekhardar, Afghanistan