-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tibit Qol

Map of Tibit Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sukhoye Ruslo Tibitkul',Sukhoye Ruslo Tibitkul’,Tebet Qowl,Tebetqol,Tebetqōl,Tibit Qol,Tibit Qōl,تبت قول, Tibit Qōl

Tibit Qol

Welcome to the Tibit Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tibit Qōl. See Tibit Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tibit Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tibit Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88347/68.78973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tibit Qol
  •  
Places near Tibit Qol

Online Dating

Tibit Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tibit Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tibit Qol, Afghanistan