Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Kotal'sabzak

Map of Pereval Kotal'sabzak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Kotal'sabzak,Pereval Kotal’sabzak, Pereval Kotal’sabzak

Pereval Kotal'sabzak

Welcome to the Pereval Kotal'sabzak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Kotal’sabzak. See Pereval Kotal'sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Kotal’sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Kotal'sabzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1797 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Pereval Kotal'sabzak
Places near Pereval Kotal'sabzak

Online Dating

Pereval Kotal'sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Kotal'sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Kotal'sabzak, Afghanistan