-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay

Map of Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay,Pereval Kotal’-Bagkhay, Pereval Kotal’-Bagkhay

Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay

Welcome to the Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Kotal’-Bagkhay. See Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Kotal’-Bagkhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88306/68.75556
  • Altitude: 817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay
  •  
Places near Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay

Online Dating

Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Kotal'-Bagkhay, Afghanistan