-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Karadaka

Map of Karadaka Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karadaka, Karadaka

Karadaka

Welcome to the Karadaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karadaka. See Karadaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karadaka area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karadaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83667/68.78833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Karadaka
  •  
Places near Karadaka

Online Dating

Karadaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karadaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karadaka, Afghanistan