-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sangsulakh

Map of Sangsulakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangsulakh, Sangsulakh

Sangsulakh

Welcome to the Sangsulakh google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangsulakh. See Sangsulakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangsulakh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sangsulakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75556/68.76361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sangsulakh
  •  
Places near Sangsulakh

Online Dating

Sangsulakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangsulakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangsulakh, Afghanistan