-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dolina Seyid-Kheyl'

Map of Dolina Seyid-Kheyl' Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Seyid-Kheyl',Dolina Seyid-Kheyl’, Dolina Seyid-Kheyl’

Dolina Seyid-Kheyl'

Welcome to the Dolina Seyid-Kheyl' google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolina Seyid-Kheyl’. See Dolina Seyid-Kheyl' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolina Seyid-Kheyl’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dolina Seyid-Kheyl'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83778/68.84806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Dolina Seyid-Kheyl'
  •  
Places near Dolina Seyid-Kheyl'
Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (4 km) Pas-e Mazār (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (4.4 km) Nasiri (4.6 km) Karadaka (5.4 km) Dakah (5.5 km) Jōybār (6.2 km) Ṯapōrak (7.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (7.7 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (7.8 km) Zorabi (7.8 km) Sinjidak (7.9 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (7.9 km) Mingak (8.2 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (8.3 km) Sayyid Khēl (8.8 km) Pitāwak (8.9 km) Baydak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Dolina Seyid-Kheyl' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolina Seyid-Kheyl', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolina Seyid-Kheyl', Afghanistan