Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Morchakotal'

Map of Pereval Morchakotal' Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Morchakotal',Pereval Morchakotal’, Pereval Morchakotal’

Pereval Morchakotal'

Welcome to the Pereval Morchakotal' google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Morchakotal’. See Pereval Morchakotal' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Morchakotal’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Morchakotal'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1095 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Pereval Morchakotal'
Places near Pereval Morchakotal'

Online Dating

Pereval Morchakotal' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Morchakotal', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Morchakotal', Afghanistan