-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mazar Darah

Map of Mazar Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mazardara,Mazar Darah,Mazār Darah,مزار دره, Mazār Darah

Mazar Darah

Welcome to the Mazar Darah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār Darah. See Mazar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mazar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8444/68.7554
  • Altitude: 884 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mazar Darah
  •  
Places near Mazar Darah

Online Dating

Mazar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar Darah, Afghanistan