-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Ibadak

Map of `Ibadak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ebadak,`Ibadak,عبادک,‘Ebāḏak,‘Ibādak, ‘Ibādak

`Ibadak

Welcome to the `Ibadak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ibādak. See `Ibadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ibādak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of `Ibadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76312/68.92727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near `Ibadak
  •  
Places near `Ibadak

Online Dating

`Ibadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ibadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ibadak, Afghanistan