Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Alugak

Map of Darah-ye Alugak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraalugak,Darah-ye Alugak,Darah-ye Ālūgak,Darrah Alugak,Darreh-ye Alugak,Darreh-ye Ālūgak,درۀ آلوگک,Ḏaṟṟah Ālūgak, Darah-ye Ālūgak

Darah-ye Alugak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Alugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ālūgak. See Darah-ye Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Alugak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Alugak
Places near Darah-ye Alugak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Alugak, Afghanistan