-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kuru

Map of Darah-ye Kuru Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kuru,Darah-ye Kūrū,Darrah Kuru,Darreh-ye Kuru,Darreh-ye Kūru,درۀ کورو,Ḏaṟṟah Kūṟu, Darah-ye Kūrū

Darah-ye Kuru

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kuru google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūrū. See Darah-ye Kuru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūrū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Kuru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53063/68.801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kuru
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kuru

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kuru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kuru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kuru, Afghanistan