-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Maskani

Map of Qol-e Maskani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maskani,Qol-e Maskani,Qole Maskani,Qowl-e Maskani,Qowl-e Maskanī,Qōl-e Maskanī,Qōle Maskani,قول مسکنی, Qōl-e Maskanī

Qol-e Maskani

Welcome to the Qol-e Maskani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Maskanī. See Qol-e Maskani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Maskanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Maskani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50655/68.93122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Maskani
  •  
Places near Qol-e Maskani
Lalma’ī (0.2 km) Ispandak (0.9 km) Khisar (1 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (1.6 km) Siyāh Sang (1.9 km) Takhtah Sang (2.3 km) Chandarān (2.5 km) Sar-e Kamar (3.1 km) Malkhān (3.6 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (3.7 km) Khōb Darah (4.4 km) Chōkak (4.5 km) Pasak (4.9 km) Paralah (5.6 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (5.7 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (5.7 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (6.3 km) Surkhīān (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Maskani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Maskani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Maskani, Afghanistan