-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Bajgah

Map of Darah-ye Bajgah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darabadzhga,Darah-ye Bajgah,Darah-ye Bājgah,Darrah Bajga,Darrah Bajgah,Darrah Bājgah,درۀ باجگه,Ḏaṟṟah Bājga, Darah-ye Bājgah

Darah-ye Bajgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bajgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bājgah. See Darah-ye Bajgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bājgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Bajgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60042/68.99418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bajgah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bajgah
Duavi (0.3 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (0.6 km) Marghah (1.4 km) Bājgah (3.5 km) Surkh Dzangal (3.7 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (4 km) Mazar (4 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (4.2 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (5.2 km) Yōch (6.1 km) Inal (6.7 km) Turkān (7 km) Kuhnadch (7.3 km) Garmak Chashmah (8.2 km) Chowgānī (8.4 km) Surkhīān (8.5 km) Khinjān (8.5 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bajgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bajgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bajgah, Afghanistan