-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Val'yan

Map of Val'yan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Val'yan,Val’yan, Val’yan

Val'yan

Welcome to the Val'yan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Val’yan. See Val'yan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Val’yan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Val'yan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60497/68.8684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Val'yan
  •  
Places near Val'yan

Online Dating

Val'yan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Val'yan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Val'yan, Afghanistan