-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Bajgah

Map of Darah-ye Bajgah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badzhga,Darah-ye Bajgah,Darah-ye Bājgah,Darrah Bajga,Darrah-e Bajgah,Darrah-e Bājgah,Darrahe Bajga,Darrahe Bājga,درۀ باجگه,Ḏaṟṟah Bājga, Darah-ye Bājgah

Darah-ye Bajgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bajgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bājgah. See Darah-ye Bajgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bājgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Bajgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60192/68.99544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bajgah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bajgah
Duavi (0.1 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (0.8 km) Marghah (1.4 km) Bājgah (3.5 km) Surkh Dzangal (3.6 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (3.9 km) Mazar (4.1 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (4.3 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (5.3 km) Yōch (5.9 km) Inal (6.6 km) Turkān (7.1 km) Kuhnadch (7.3 km) Garmak Chashmah (8.1 km) Chowgānī (8.5 km) Khinjān (8.7 km) Surkhīān (8.7 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bajgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bajgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bajgah, Afghanistan