-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tughli Koshak

Map of Tughli Koshak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tughli Koshak,Tughlikosak,Tughlikošak,Tughlikushak,Tughlikūshak,Tughlī Kōshak,Tuglikosak,تغلی کوشک, Tughlī Kōshak

Tughli Koshak

Welcome to the Tughli Koshak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tughlī Kōshak. See Tughli Koshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tughlī Kōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tughli Koshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59372/68.54335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tughli Koshak
  •  
Places near Tughli Koshak

Online Dating

Tughli Koshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tughli Koshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tughli Koshak, Afghanistan