Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gul Khanahgak

Map of Gul Khanahgak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golkhanagak,Golkhānagak,Gul Khanahgak,Gul Khānahgak,Gul'khanagak,Gulkhanagak,Gulkhānagak,Gul’khanagak,گل خانه گک, Gul Khānahgak

Gul Khanahgak

Welcome to the Gul Khanahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Khānahgak. See Gul Khanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Khānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gul Khanahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gul Khanahgak
Places near Gul Khanahgak

Online Dating

Gul Khanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Khanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Khanahgak, Afghanistan