-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Kotali-Amrutak

Map of Pereval Kotali-Amrutak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Kotali-Amrutak, Pereval Kotali-Amrutak

Pereval Kotali-Amrutak

Welcome to the Pereval Kotali-Amrutak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Kotali-Amrutak. See Pereval Kotali-Amrutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Kotali-Amrutak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Kotali-Amrutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70972/68.63944
  • Altitude: 1649 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pereval Kotali-Amrutak
  •  
Places near Pereval Kotali-Amrutak
Qishlāq Sard Āw (1.9 km) No‘mān (3.4 km) Kampīrak (4.8 km) Tāmās (5.4 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (8.1 km) Qarāmat (9.2 km) Jangal Mīrī (9.7 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (9.9 km) Tōdak (10.3 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (10.3 km) Shuluktū (10.7 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (10.7 km) Zaymazīd (10.9 km) Chihil Ghōrī (11 km) Shīnay Ōghōr (11.1 km) Shērā Tālah (11.7 km) Darahgak (11.7 km) Dōshī (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Kotali-Amrutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Kotali-Amrutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Kotali-Amrutak, Afghanistan