-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Urochishche Kelay

Map of Urochishche Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Kelay, Urochishche Kelay

Urochishche Kelay

Welcome to the Urochishche Kelay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Kelay. See Urochishche Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Kelay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Urochishche Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7175/68.74556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Urochishche Kelay
  •  
Places near Urochishche Kelay
Bāgh-e Qāẕī (4.9 km) Qarāmat (6 km) Sang Sulākh (6.2 km) Dahān-e Silī (6.5 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (6.7 km) Qishlāq Sard Āw (7.8 km) Shōrahzār (7.8 km) No‘mān (8.3 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (8.4 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (8.7 km) Sayyid Khēl (8.9 km) Jangal Mīrī (9 km) Zorabi (9.3 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (9.7 km) Jōybār (10 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (10.1 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (11 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Urochishche Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Kelay, Afghanistan