-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Karkar

Map of Darah-ye Karkar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Karkar,Darah-ye Karkār,Darah-ye Kārkar,Darrah Karkar,Darreh-ye Karkar,Darreh-ye Kaṟkaṟ,Sukhoye Ruslo Karkar,درۀ کرکار,Ḏaṟṟah Kaṟkaṟ, Darah-ye Karkār

Darah-ye Karkar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Karkar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Karkār. See Darah-ye Karkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Karkār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Karkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97537/68.70697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Karkar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Karkar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Karkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Karkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Karkar, Afghanistan