Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pashimandara

Map of Pashimandara Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashimandara, Pashimandara


Welcome to the Pashimandara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashimandara. See Pashimandara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashimandara area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pashimandara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pashimandara
Places near Pashimandara

Online Dating

Pashimandara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashimandara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashimandara, Afghanistan