-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nakil'

Map of Nakil' Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakil',Nakil’, Nakil’

Nakil'

Welcome to the Nakil' google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakil’. See Nakil' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakil’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nakil'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95556/68.575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nakil'
  •  

Online Dating

Nakil' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakil', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakil', Afghanistan