-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kalayi-Khokumran

Map of Kalayi-Khokumran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khokumran, Kalayi-Khokumran

Kalayi-Khokumran

Welcome to the Kalayi-Khokumran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Khokumran. See Kalayi-Khokumran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Khokumran area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalayi-Khokumran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94778/68.60167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Khokumran
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Khokumran
Kalayi-Khokumran (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (1 km) Khadir Khēl (1 km) Khwājah Dilbar Bābā (1.2 km) Gunbad Qishlāq (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sipahsālār (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh (1.8 km) Kharoti (1.8 km) Tarah Khēl (2.3 km) Larkhowī (2.3 km) Luhōgarō Kêlay (2.3 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (2.4 km) Nakil’ (2.6 km) Paindadzhan (2.7 km) Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan (2.7 km) Hazārah-ye Larkhowī (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Faqīr Bāy (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Kalayi-Khokumran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Khokumran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Khokumran, Afghanistan