-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Paindadzhan

Map of Paindadzhan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paindadzhan, Paindadzhan

Paindadzhan

Welcome to the Paindadzhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paindadzhan. See Paindadzhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paindadzhan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paindadzhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93417/68.62667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Paindadzhan
  •  
Places near Paindadzhan
Paindadzhan (0 km) Larkhowī (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh (1.5 km) Kunj (1.6 km) Khadir Khēl (1.7 km) Luhōgarō Kêlay (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (2 km) Khānī Khēl (2.1 km) Gowargān (2.2 km) Kalayi-Khokumran (2.7 km) Ākā Khēl (2.8 km) Khwājah Dilbar Bābā (2.8 km) Gunbad Qishlāq (2.8 km) Jōnow (3.1 km) Guḏānō Kêlay (3.4 km) Hazārah-ye Larkhowī (3.7 km) Kharoti (3.8 km) Larkhowī (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Paindadzhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paindadzhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paindadzhan, Afghanistan