-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sad Bagi-Farkhat

Map of Sad Bagi-Farkhat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Bagi-Farkhat, Sad Bagi-Farkhat

Sad Bagi-Farkhat

Welcome to the Sad Bagi-Farkhat google satellite map! This garden(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sad Bagi-Farkhat. See Sad Bagi-Farkhat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sad Bagi-Farkhat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sad Bagi-Farkhat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: garden(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95417/68.70028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sad Bagi-Farkhat
  •  
Places near Sad Bagi-Farkhat

Online Dating

Sad Bagi-Farkhat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad Bagi-Farkhat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Bagi-Farkhat, Afghanistan