-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zamankheyl'

Map of Zamankheyl' Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamankheyl',Zamankheyl’, Zamankheyl’

Zamankheyl'

Welcome to the Zamankheyl' google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamankheyl’. See Zamankheyl' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamankheyl’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zamankheyl'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99361/68.68778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Zamankheyl'
  •  
Places near Zamankheyl'

Online Dating

Zamankheyl' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamankheyl', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamankheyl', Afghanistan