-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Shorchakotal'

Map of Pereval Shorchakotal' Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Shorchakotal',Pereval Shorchakotal’, Pereval Shorchakotal’

Pereval Shorchakotal'

Welcome to the Pereval Shorchakotal' google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Shorchakotal’. See Pereval Shorchakotal' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Shorchakotal’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Shorchakotal'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75528/68.69083
  • Altitude: 1378 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Pereval Shorchakotal'
  •  
Places near Pereval Shorchakotal'
Qishlāq Dashtak (2.4 km) No‘mān (3.7 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (3.9 km) Qishlāq Sard Āw (5.2 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (6.8 km) Sang Sulākh (7.8 km) Sayyid Khēl (8.1 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (8.9 km) Zorabi (9.1 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (9.6 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (9.6 km) Kampīrak (9.7 km) Qarāmat (10.4 km) Dahān-e Silī (10.5 km) Ṯapōrak (10.7 km) Shōrahzār (11.1 km) Charmāb (11.3 km) Jōybār (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Shorchakotal' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Shorchakotal', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Shorchakotal', Afghanistan