-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pereval Kotali-Umakay

Map of Pereval Kotali-Umakay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Kotali-Umakay, Pereval Kotali-Umakay

Pereval Kotali-Umakay

Welcome to the Pereval Kotali-Umakay google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Kotali-Umakay. See Pereval Kotali-Umakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Kotali-Umakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Kotali-Umakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77222/68.52167
  • Altitude: 1352 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pereval Kotali-Umakay
  •  
Places near Pereval Kotali-Umakay

Online Dating

Pereval Kotali-Umakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Kotali-Umakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Kotali-Umakay, Afghanistan