Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gory Gaza

Map of Gory Gaza Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gaza, Gory Gaza

Gory Gaza

Welcome to the Gory Gaza google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Gaza. See Gory Gaza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Gaza area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gory Gaza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gory Gaza
Places near Gory Gaza

Online Dating

Gory Gaza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Gaza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Gaza, Afghanistan