-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shashsad Koti

Map of Shashsad Koti Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shashsad Koti,Shashsadkoti,Shashşad Kōtī,Sheshsad Kowti,Sheshşad Kowti,Šašsadkoti,Šašşadkoti,ششصدکوتی, Shashşad Kōtī

Shashsad Koti

Welcome to the Shashsad Koti google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shashşad Kōtī. See Shashsad Koti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shashşad Kōtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shashsad Koti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96262/68.70065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shashsad Koti
  •  
Places near Shashsad Koti

Online Dating

Shashsad Koti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shashsad Koti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shashsad Koti, Afghanistan