-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Izmah

Map of Say-e Izmah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Ezmeh,Say-e Izmah,Saye Ezma,Sāy-e Ez̄meh,Sāy-e Iz̄mah,Sāye Ez̄ma,سای اذمه, Sāy-e Iz̄mah

Say-e Izmah

Welcome to the Say-e Izmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Iz̄mah. See Say-e Izmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Iz̄mah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Izmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98854/69.03037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Say-e Izmah
  •  
Places near Say-e Izmah
Qaltah Qōl (0.8 km) Sang-e Lashm (2.4 km) Jōkanah (2.4 km) Qajīr Khānah (3.3 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (3.9 km) Alamtū (4.1 km) Alīmkah (4.3 km) Shōrak (4.4 km) Sūjān (4.5 km) Chāsāy (5.3 km) Buz Darah (5.7 km) Jām (5.8 km) Khwājah-Khiẕr (5.9 km) Sālangī (6 km) Sar-e Nahr (6.3 km) Madrasah (6.3 km) Arakash (6.7 km) Deh Murdah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Izmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Izmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Izmah, Afghanistan