-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah-Khizr

Map of Khwajah-Khizr Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Khezr,Khvājeh Kheẕr,Khwaja-khedzr,Khwajah-Khizr,Khwāja-kheḏẕṟ,Khwājah-Khiẕr,خواجه خضر, Khwājah-Khiẕr

Khwajah-Khizr

Welcome to the Khwajah-Khizr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Khiẕr. See Khwajah-Khizr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Khiẕr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah-Khizr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99767/69.09512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Khizr
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Khizr
Khwājah-Khiẕr (0 km) Shōrak (1.7 km) Dūābī (3 km) Buz Darah (3.4 km) Jōy-e Kalān (4.6 km) Sang-e Lashm (4.8 km) Sūjān (4.9 km) Qaltah Qōl (5.1 km) Qishlah (5.5 km) Qajīr Khānah (6.2 km) Daragī (6.4 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah (6.4 km) Jōkanah (6.5 km) Qarah Bāghī (7 km) Lōgarīān (7.1 km) Dasht-e Qāẕī (7.3 km) Alamtū (7.4 km) Deh Murdah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah-Khizr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Khizr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Khizr, Afghanistan