Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khushna'i

Map of Khushna'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshna`i,Khoshnā‘ī,Khushna'i,Khushnā’ī,Khusna`i,Khusnā‘i,خشنائی, Khushnā’ī


Welcome to the Khushna'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushnā’ī. See Khushna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushnā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khushna'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khushna'i
Places near Khushna'i

Online Dating

Khushna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushna'i, Afghanistan