-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Jamilah

Map of Bagh-e Jamilah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Jamilah,Bagh-e Jamileh,Bagh-e Jamīleh,Baghe Jamila,Bāgh-e Jamīlah,Bāghe Jamila,باغ جمیله, Bāgh-e Jamīlah

Bagh-e Jamilah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Jamilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Jamīlah. See Bagh-e Jamilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Jamīlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bagh-e Jamilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95393/69.02237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Jamilah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Jamilah
Bāgh-e Jamīlah (0 km) Alamtū (1.2 km) Jōkanah (1.8 km) Jām (1.9 km) Qajīr Khānah (2 km) Alīmkah (2.5 km) Sālangī (2.8 km) Sang-e Lashm (3.4 km) Sayyid (3.9 km) Sūjān (4 km) Qaltah Qōl (4.2 km) Kārēz (4.3 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (5.2 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (5.7 km) Deh Murdah (5.8 km) Buz Darah (6.1 km) Gawi (6.2 km) Shōrak (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Jamilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Jamilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Jamilah, Afghanistan