-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Mazar

Map of Say-e Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Mazar,Sāy-e Mazār,سای مزار, Sāy-e Mazār

Say-e Mazar

Welcome to the Say-e Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Mazār. See Say-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97084/69.08765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Say-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Say-e Mazar

Online Dating

Say-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Mazar, Afghanistan