Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Haft Kham

Map of Haft Kham Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Kham,هفت خم, Haft Kham

Haft Kham

Welcome to the Haft Kham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Kham. See Haft Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Haft Kham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2276 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Haft Kham
Places near Haft Kham

Online Dating

Haft Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haft Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Kham, Afghanistan