-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kalamazar

Map of Kalamazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamazar,Kalamazār,کلمزار, Kalamazār

Kalamazar

Welcome to the Kalamazar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalamazār. See Kalamazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalamazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kalamazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96184/69.15046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Kalamazar
  •  
Places near Kalamazar

Online Dating

Kalamazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalamazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalamazar, Afghanistan